Classement course 2017

                   
1 DAMALIX Lucas n°226 98 1 ESM 1 M 00:34:11 17.55 [73] CHAMB
2 DEBAENE Laurent FRA 1325011 n°216 81 1 SEM 2 M 00:34:17 17.51 [73] EA CHA
3 BRARD Pierre-Yves FRA n°316 73 1 V1M 3 M 00:35:52 16.73 [73] MSN73
4 JOLY Florent FRA 1259752 n°113 84 2 SEM 4 M 00:35:52 16.73 [73] EA CHA
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin FRA n°381 1 1 CAM 5 M 00:36:06 16.62 [73] echo 73
6 DUVERNEY-PRET Gauthier FRA  n°138 82 3 SEM 6 M 00:36:09 16.60 [73] EA CHA
7 AARAB Moha ESP n°267 86 4 SEM 7 M 00:36:16 16.55 [73] Non Lic
8 CHABOUD Regis FRA n°324 74 2 V1M 8 M 00:36:17 16.54 [73] Regis C
9 TOURNAY Florent FRA 1094036 n°114 98 2 ESM 9 M 00:36:20 16.52 [73] GO FO
10 INAUDI Nicolas FRA n°287 78 3 V1M 10 M 00:36:30 16.45 [73] st innoc
11 GREHAL Boris FRA n°037 92 5 SEM 11 M 00:37:01 16.21 [73] Non Lic
12 CHATAIN Paul FRA A33038C n°302 90 6 SEM 12 M 00:37:25 16.04 [73] AIX SA
13 DESHOULLES Hugaux FRA n°435 95 7 SEM 13 M 00:37:25 16.04 Non Licenc
14 TOURNIER Nicolas FRA n°288 74 4 V1M 14 M 00:37:40 15.93 [38] Non Lic
15 REY Sébastien FRA n°424 96 3 ESM 15 M 00:37:43 15.91 Non Licenc
16 CANTE Nicolas FRA n°283 90 8 SEM 16 M 00:37:50 15.86 [73] CHAMB
17 CHAUTEMPS Olivier FRA n°292 75 5 V1M 17 M 00:38:02 15.78 [73] Non Lic
18 COURTIEU Marc FRA n°243 74 6 V1M 18 M 00:38:04 15.77 [73] CS La 
19 BELLOT CHAMPIGNON Nicolas FRA n°286 81 9 SEM 19 M 00:38:06 15.75 [73] Non Lic
20 GAMBIER Raphaël n°322 74 7 V1M 20 M 00:38:12 15.71 [73] Savoys
21 BELLEVILLE Emeric n°400 90 10 SEM 21 M 00:38:19 15.66 Non Licenc
22 GAILLARD Alexis n°005 0 1 JUM 22 M 00:38:34 15.56 [73] ASA
23 CAHEZ Florimond n°118 86 11 SEM 23 M 00:38:40 15.52 [73] OLR R
24 DELEAN Lyonel n°235 71 8 V1M 24 M 00:38:41 15.51 [73] EA CHA
25 DADOUAT Michaël n°265 82 12 SEM 25 M 00:38:46 15.48 [73] Non Lic
26 WIT Frédéric n°131 76 9 V1M 26 M 00:39:00 15.39 [73] ENDUR
27 GAILLARD Thierry n°362 73 10 V1M 27 M 00:39:10 15.32 [73] ASA
28 BLANC Frederic n°128 73 11 V1M 28 M 00:39:11 15.31 [73] Non Lic
29 BURDIN Mickael n°266 79 13 SEM 29 M 00:39:18 15.27 [73] Non Lic
30 RACT GRAS Jean Luc n°176 79 14 SEM 30 M 00:39:21 15.25 [73] EA CHA
31 COURRIER Bernard n°426 73 12 V1M 31 M 00:39:26 15.22 Non Licenc
32 FEUGIER Maxime n°258 0 2 JUM 32 M 00:39:30 15.19 [73] CHAMB
33 LABBE David n°075 75 13 V1M 33 M 00:39:34 15.17 [73] CHAMB
34 VARENNE Ludovic n°232 69 14 V1M 34 M 00:39:46 15.09 [73] Pompie
35 BRÉCHEMIER Agathe n°001 96 1 ESF 1 F 00:39:58 15.02 [73] EA CHA
36 GUIDETTI Hervé n°164 72 15 V1M 35 M 00:40:03 14.99 [73] Non Lic
37 LOZANO Jean-Marc n°185 64 1 V2M 36 M 00:40:03 14.98 [73] Non Lic
38 GARDENT Pascal n°295 57 1 V3M 37 M 00:40:05 14.97 [73] CAPRG
39 VAISSIERE Loîc n°438 73 16 V1M 38 M 00:40:07 14.96 Non Licenc
40 DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline n°304 91 1 SEF 2 F 00:40:09 14.95 [73] GO FO
41 CHOJNACKI Audrey n°022 84 2 SEF 3 F 00:40:18 14.89 [73] ASJ 74
42 PEILLEX Nathalie n°278 73 1 V1F 4 F 00:40:18 14.89 [73] AIX SA
43 CHARROT Bertrand n°414 89 15 SEM 39 M 00:40:24 14.85 Non Licenc
44 ANDRIEUX Xavier n°318 74 17 V1M 40 M 00:40:33 14.80 [73] echo 73
45 MATECKI Jean Pierre n°179 67 2 V2M 41 M 00:40:35 14.79 [73] EA CHA
46 JANIN Yoann n°385 87 16 SEM 42 M 00:40:51 14.69 [73] Non Lic
47 BOSELLO Patrice n°299 71 18 V1M 43 M 00:41:08 14.59 [73] Aix Sav
48 DEBAENE Celine n°048 84 3 SEF 5 F 00:41:13 14.56 [73] EA CHA
49 SERDA Patricia n°417 69 2 V1F 6 F 00:41:35 14.43 Non Licenc
50 CHAMIOT PONCET Anne Lise n°013 83 4 SEF 7 F 00:41:42 14.39 [73] Non Lic
51 ROUGEMONT Yannick n°382 79 17 SEM 44 M 00:41:42 14.39 [73] Non Lic
52 PIU Rémi n°328 94 18 SEM 45 M 00:41:43 14.39 [73] Non Lic
53 DUMESNIL Rémi n°330 82 19 SEM 46 M 00:41:44 14.38 [73] Léopar
54 MALSERVISI Stéphane n°403 76 19 V1M 47 M 00:41:45 14.37 Non Licenc
55 LECAT Anthony n°016 80 20 SEM 48 M 00:41:49 14.35 [73] Non Lic
56 DUBOEUF Margaux n°433 98 2 ESF 8 F 00:41:52 14.33 Non Licenc
57 JARRIGE Hector n°161 0 3 JUM 49 M 00:41:55 14.31 [73] CHAMB
58 VIAL Pascal n°296 75 20 V1M 50 M 00:41:59 14.29 [73] LES CO
59 LE FERRAND David n°077 76 21 V1M 51 M 00:42:02 14.28 [73] MSN73
60 CONTI Frédéric n°133 66 3 V2M 52 M 00:42:08 14.24 [73] UC Cul
61 DUMESNIL Florent n°112 79 21 SEM 53 M 00:42:14 14.21 [73] Entrepô
62 GOETZ Emmanuel n°425 69 22 V1M 54 M 00:42:20 14.18 Non Licenc
63 DAMALIX Gilles n°151 69 23 V1M 55 M 00:42:28 14.13 [73] CHAMB
64 GIREL Laurent n°407 76 24 V1M 56 M 00:42:29 14.12 Non Licenc
65 BREGAND Franck n°119 68 4 V2M 57 M 00:43:04 13.94 [73] BRISO
66 BUISSON Bernard n°035 74 25 V1M 58 M 00:43:05 13.93 [7,] Non Lic
67 DECURNINGE Yvan n°386 71 26 V1M 59 M 00:43:05 13.93 [73] APA
68 PICHET Cédric n°066 89 22 SEM 60 M 00:43:17 13.86 [74] Non Lic
69 BOULANGE Eric n°097 64 5 V2M 61 M 00:43:18 13.86 [38] CAPRG
70 FOREST Michael n°263 75 27 V1M 62 M 00:43:30 13.80 [73] Non Lic
71 FRASSE Florent n°116 87 23 SEM 63 M 00:43:40 13.74 [84] Caval P
72 PITULA Franck n°120 64 6 V2M 64 M 00:43:53 13.68 [73] Non Lic
73 DUVAL Sebastien n°343 77 28 V1M 65 M 00:43:53 13.67 [73] Non Lic
74 MICHAUD Mathieu n°391 86 24 SEM 66 M 00:43:55 13.66 Non Licenc
75 DENIS Marine n°253 91 5 SEF 9 F 00:43:57 13.65 [73] Non Lic
76 VOLPI Joslyn n°195 88 25 SEM 67 M 00:43:59 13.65 [73] Non Lic
77 CHARTIER Christophe n°427 68 7 V2M 68 M 00:44:04 13.62 Non Licenc
78 GAPIHAN Mathis n°257 0 4 JUM 69 M 00:44:05 13.61 [73] CHAMB
79 SAMSON Damien n°069 83 26 SEM 70 M 00:44:06 13.61 [73] Non Lic
80 SAUVAGE Gauthier n°137 1 2 CAM 71 M 00:44:08 13.60 [73] Non Lic
81 BLOT Mateo n°404 1 3 CAM 72 M 00:44:12 13.58 Non Licenc
82 ROBINET Sébastien n°356 78 29 V1M 73 M 00:44:16 13.56 [38] Non Lic
83 ROBERT Amaury n°009 70 30 V1M 74 M 00:44:17 13.55 [73] La foulé
84 RAIMBAULT Lucie n°229 84 6 SEF 10 F 00:44:24 13.52 [73] MSN73
85 BAYART Michael n°262 78 31 V1M 75 M 00:44:25 13.51 [73] Non Lic
86 BURDIN Thierry n°360 75 32 V1M 76 M 00:44:33 13.47 [73] Non Lic
87 MOUREY Benoit n°031 83 27 SEM 77 M 00:44:36 13.46 [73] ASA
88 DAVID Léo n°409 95 28 SEM 78 M 00:44:37 13.45 Non Licenc
89 NIKIFOROFF Gregory n°152 79 29 SEM 79 M 00:44:38 13.44 [38] Non Lic
90 FAVRE-BONTE Nathalie n°276 68 1 V2F 11 F 00:44:40 13.43 [73] Non Lic
91 BRAEMS Patrice n°300 62 8 V2M 80 M 00:44:42 13.43 [73] Non Lic
92 PERRIN Lucie n°228 66 2 V2F 12 F 00:44:42 13.43 [73] LES CO
93 COLLOMBIER Sebastien n°340 75 33 V1M 81 M 00:44:44 13.41 [73] Non Lic
94 BRAZET Jean-Louis n°399 71 34 V1M 82 M 00:44:53 13.37 Non Licenc
95 LEDUC Laurent n°219 76 35 V1M 83 M 00:45:20 13.24 [73] EA CHA
96 RENZI Gilles n°149 62 9 V2M 84 M 00:45:22 13.23 [73] APA
97 BAILLARGEAU Stéphane n°347 69 36 V1M 85 M 00:45:24 13.22 [73] MSN73
98 LAPIERRE Jonathan n°192 99 5 JUM 86 M 00:45:25 13.21 [73] Non Lic
99 LOUIS Cedric n°047 77 37 V1M 87 M 00:45:26 13.21 [73] Non Lic
100 BURILLON Benoit n°032 83 30 SEM 88 M 00:45:27 13.20 [73] Non Lic
101 VIARD Séverine n°358 77 3 V1F 13 F 00:45:27 13.20 [73] UAM
102 RASTELLO Fabien n°429 98 4 ESM 89 M 00:45:28 13.20 Non Licenc
103 VALLET Julie n°197 76 4 V1F 14 F 00:45:28 13.20 [73] MSN73
104 REFFO Lionel n°222 78 38 V1M 90 M 00:45:30 13.19 [73] Non Lic
105 ARTIGLIA Laure n°209 80 7 SEF 15 F 00:45:38 13.15 [73] EA CHA
106 LAPIERRE Anthony n°017 1 4 CAM 91 M 00:45:52 13.08 [73] Non Lic
107 ROCHAIX Hugo n°165 0 6 JUM 92 M 00:45:52 13.08 [73] Non Lic
108 ROCHAIX Alexis n°004 0 7 JUM 93 M 00:45:53 13.08 [73] Non Lic
109 LENOUVEL Jean n°397 62 10 V2M 94 M 00:45:56 13.07 Non Licenc
110 FERRARI Philippe n°309 63 11 V2M 95 M 00:45:59 13.05 [73] EA CHA
111 GAGGI Florent n°111 70 39 V1M 96 M 00:46:17 12.97 [73] EA CHA
112 BELVILLE Vivien n°376 96 5 ESM 97 M 00:46:19 12.96 [74] AIX SA
113 HENDRIKS Fabien n°103 76 40 V1M 98 M 00:46:23 12.94 [73] Non Lic
114 PELOUTIER Véronique n°380 76 5 V1F 16 F 00:46:35 12.88 [73] Non Lic
115 GUICHEMERRE Fabien n°408 77 41 V1M 99 M 00:46:46 12.83 Non Licenc
116 SILVESTRI David n°076 74 42 V1M 100 M 00:46:46 12.83 [73] Non Lic
117 ORLANDI Emanuele n°089 74 43 V1M 101 M 00:46:48 12.82 [73] EA CHA
118 GIRARDOT Maxime n°430 83 31 SEM 102 M 00:46:48 12.82 Non Licenc
119 MADELON Olivier n°293 72 44 V1M 103 M 00:46:51 12.81 [73] Non Lic
120 DAL TOE André n°010 50 2 V3M 104 M 00:46:56 12.79 [73] APDC
121 JANVIER Thierry n°363 69 45 V1M 105 M 00:47:08 12.73 [73] Non Lic
122 DURIF Emmanuelle n°092 69 6 V1F 17 F 00:47:12 12.71 [73] Non Lic
123 NICOLAS Justine n°199 92 8 SEF 18 F 00:47:17 12.69 [73] CHAMB
124 ROJON Marc n°241 70 46 V1M 106 M 00:47:21 12.68 [73] Non Lic
125 LETZELTER Jean n°173 80 32 SEM 107 M 00:47:30 12.63 [73] Non Lic
126 VITALLY Jacques n°442 98 6 ESM 108 M 00:47:31 12.63 Non Licenc
127 PIU Pascal n°294 62 12 V2M 109 M 00:47:33 12.62 [73] Non Lic
128 GUILLOUX Anne-Marie n°015 69 7 V1F 19 F 00:47:33 12.62 [73] Non Lic
129 CASAROTTO Joseph n°194 66 13 V2M 110 M 00:47:34 12.62 [73] malolib
130 DAVID Jerome n°189 66 14 V2M 111 M 00:47:34 12.61 [73] San Fe
131 BOUVET Guy n°157 59 15 V2M 112 M 00:47:39 12.60 [73] Non Lic
132 TOURNAY Sandrine n°336 70 8 V1F 20 F 00:47:39 12.59 [73] CHAMB
133 MALET Michael n°264 75 47 V1M 113 M 00:47:39 12.59 [73] Non Lic
134 VARVAT Vincent n°372 82 33 SEM 114 M 00:47:41 12.58 [73] Non Lic
135 SUPTIL Claudie n°061 53 1 V3F 21 F 00:47:42 12.58 [73] Non Lic
136 MILESI Raphaël n°321 80 34 SEM 115 M 00:47:49 12.55 [73] Non Lic
137 BOUVIER Alexandre n°003 87 35 SEM 116 M 00:47:53 12.53 [74] Non Lic
138 MERCIER Jean-François n°183 76 48 V1M 117 M 00:47:57 12.52 [73] Non Lic
139 VAGNARD Lionel n°223 78 49 V1M 118 M 00:47:59 12.51 [74] Non Lic
140 SAUTHIER Antoine n°018 90 36 SEM 119 M 00:48:00 12.50 [73] Non Lic
141 DHERBEYS Marc n°242 79 37 SEM 120 M 00:48:00 12.50 [73] Non Lic
142 BRUNET-DUNAND Loïc n°225 86 38 SEM 121 M 00:48:05 12.48 [73] ASA Sa
143 HOLGUERA Gilles n°147 75 50 V1M 122 M 00:48:06 12.48 [38] Non Lic
144 LECHERE Kelly n°203 88 9 SEF 22 F 00:48:07 12.47 [73] TEAM 
145 TORRES Christophe n°056 74 51 V1M 123 M 00:48:08 12.47 [73] Non Lic
146 FURIN Jean-Michel n°186 65 16 V2M 124 M 00:48:11 12.46 [73] Non Lic
147 DUPOUX Sabrina n°332 81 10 SEF 23 F 00:48:15 12.44 [73] TEAM 
148 LECHERE Bernard n°036 61 17 V2M 125 M 00:48:15 12.44 [73] TEAM 
149 SIMEON Jacky n°172 71 52 V1M 126 M 00:48:17 12.43 [73] Non Lic
150 BISON Audrey n°021 89 11 SEF 24 F 00:48:26 12.39 [73] CHAMB
151 MENDINI Didier n°432 70 53 V1M 127 M 00:48:33 12.36 Non Licenc
152 MENDINI Alice n°431 1 1 CAF 25 F 00:48:33 12.36 Non Licenc
153 CHEZE Philippe n°428 64 18 V2M 128 M 00:48:35 12.35 Non Licenc
154 BRUNIER Guillaume n°156 81 39 SEM 129 M 00:48:39 12.34 [73] Tennis 
155 TANGHE Bruno n°038 66 19 V2M 130 M 00:48:41 12.33 [73] APA
156 DUVERNEY-GUICHARD Gérard FRA n°160 62 20 V2M 131 M 00:48:42 12.32 [73] Non Lic
157 GAILLARD Violaine FRA 55702715 n°373 70 9 V1F 26 F 00:48:46 12.31 [73] MSN73
158 CARRIER André FRA n°389 61 21 V2M 132 M 00:48:48 12.30 [73] Non Lic
159 FUNG Frédéric FRA n°134 69 54 V1M 133 M 00:48:52 12.28 [73] Non Lic
160 BENJAMIN Benard FRA n°028 75 55 V1M 134 M 00:48:59 12.25 [73] Non Lic
161 SAUVAGE Laurent FRA n°212 72 56 V1M 135 M 00:49:00 12.25 [73] Non Lic
162 BON-MARDION Sebastien FRA n°341 72 57 V1M 136 M 00:49:09 12.21 [73] TEAM 
163 MERCIER Yasemin n°439 81 12 SEF 27 F 00:49:12 12.20 Non Licenc
164 JACQUELIN Vincent n°371 67 22 V2M 137 M 00:49:15 12.18 [73] Non Lic
165 AUCAGNE Marie Laure n°249 71 10 V1F 28 F 00:49:17 12.18 [73] Non Lic
166 PERRIER Sebastien n°342 69 58 V1M 138 M 00:49:17 12.18 [73] Non Lic
167 BOEBION Daniel n°071 47 1 V4M 139 M 00:49:20 12.17 [73] ASPES
168 DANZIN Philippe n°308 61 23 V2M 140 M 00:49:22 12.16 [73] APA
169 QUELIN Benoit n°033 81 40 SEM 141 M 00:49:25 12.15 [74] Non Lic
170 DOMEIGNOZ Gilbert n°145 58 3 V3M 142 M 00:49:29 12.13 [73] Non Lic
171 BLOT Stéphane n°405 71 59 V1M 143 M 00:49:31 12.12 Non Licenc
172 PERRIN Francois n°122 80 41 SEM 144 M 00:49:34 12.11 [73] Non Lic
173 ZANNA Jerome n°190 72 60 V1M 145 M 00:49:35 12.10 [73] Non Lic
174 BERTRAND Capucine n°039 86 13 SEF 29 F 00:49:37 12.09 [73] Spartria
175 CAMPOS Jean-Philippe n°413 66 24 V2M 146 M 00:49:38 12.09 Non Licenc
176 VITALLY Guy n°158 69 61 V1M 147 M 00:49:43 12.07 [73] Non Lic
177 GOTTA Jérôme n°200 78 62 V1M 148 M 00:49:45 12.06 [73] Non Lic
178 GIRERD Gerald n°141 78 63 V1M 149 M 00:49:46 12.06 [73] Non Lic
179 REY Jean-Christophe n°181 63 25 V2M 150 M 00:49:47 12.05 [73] Non Lic
180 CHANUT Marc n°239 66 26 V2M 151 M 00:49:49 12.04 [73] Non Lic
181 RUEL Marie-Pierre n°251 73 11 V1F 30 F 00:49:52 12.03 [73] Non Lic
182 PALLUD Jonathan n°193 82 42 SEM 152 M 00:49:54 12.03 [73] ASA
183 FLORET Claire n°057 77 12 V1F 31 F 00:50:03 11.99 [73] Team d
184 PONS Dominique n°081 64 27 V2M 153 M 00:50:03 11.99 [73] Non Lic
185 FORTUNATO Jean Paul n°178 57 4 V3M 154 M 00:50:04 11.99 [73] Non Lic
186 SALVATORE Raphaël n°323 76 64 V1M 155 M 00:50:06 11.98 [73] Non Lic
187 THONE Raphael n°320 78 65 V1M 156 M 00:50:10 11.96 [73] Non Lic
188 GOMEZ Armelle n°019 73 13 V1F 32 F 00:50:11 11.96 [73] CHAMB
189 METENIER Pierre n°315 79 43 SEM 157 M 00:50:14 11.95 [69] Non Lic
190 BAGUANT Ashley n°020 89 44 SEM 158 M 00:50:19 11.93 [38] Non Lic
191 POLTRON David n°074 77 66 V1M 159 M 00:50:26 11.90 [73] Non Lic
192 QUAY-THÉVENON Georges n°139 54 5 V3M 160 M 00:50:32 11.88 [73] APDC
193 PARRET Christophe n°054 68 28 V2M 161 M 00:50:32 11.88 [73] ASA
194 CORTESE Frederic n°125 72 67 V1M 162 M 00:50:33 11.87 [73] Non Lic
195 ROBELIN Marine n°254 93 14 SEF 33 F 00:50:34 11.87 [73] EA CHA
196 PARRET Véronique n°378 66 3 V2F 34 F 00:50:43 11.83 [73] ASA
197 RICHARD Frederic n°126 79 45 SEM 163 M 00:50:44 11.83 [73] Non Lic
198 MOUNIER Benoît n°034 86 46 SEM 164 M 00:50:45 11.82 [73] MSN73
199 PIGNAUD Pascal n°297 63 29 V2M 165 M 00:50:56 11.78 [73] EA CHA
200 LEBRUN Marine n°252 86 15 SEF 35 F 00:51:00 11.77 [73] Non Lic
201 POLYMEROS Patrick n°396 74 68 V1M 166 M 00:51:01 11.76 Non Licenc
202 BAREGE Rene n°325 63 30 V2M 167 M 00:51:02 11.76 [73] Non Lic
203 DENIS Yannick n°383 62 31 V2M 168 M 00:51:02 11.76 [74] Non Lic
204 DANHAIVE Frédéric n°132 79 47 SEM 169 M 00:51:08 11.74 [73] Non Lic
205 DOMENGET Cécile n°436 72 14 V1F 36 F 00:51:11 11.72 Non Licenc
206 SCHAUDEL Laurent n°210 70 69 V1M 170 M 00:51:11 11.72 [73] Non Lic
207 MEYRIEUX Nadège n°274 85 16 SEF 37 F 00:51:11 11.72 [73] Non Lic
208 BACONNIER Laure n°208 81 17 SEF 38 F 00:51:15 11.71 [73] Non Lic
209 GRIVA Frédéric n°135 66 32 V2M 171 M 00:51:15 11.71 [73] Non Lic
210 DE ROBERTI Jean-Michel n°187 66 33 V2M 172 M 00:51:16 11.71 [73] Non Lic
211 MIGNOTTE Marc n°393 62 34 V2M 173 M 00:51:16 11.70 Non Licenc
212 WILSON Sarah n°339 76 15 V1F 39 F 00:51:38 11.62 [73] Non Lic
213 VUILLERMET Gilbert n°144 54 6 V3M 174 M 00:51:38 11.62 [73] Non Lic
214 BARBIER Aurélien n°026 91 48 SEM 175 M 00:51:39 11.62 [38] Non Lic
215 BERTHELOOT Florian n°117 90 49 SEM 176 M 00:51:44 11.60 [73] Non Lic
216 GUINOT Anne n°012 85 18 SEF 40 F 00:51:45 11.60 [73] MSN73
217 COLICCI Amandine n°008 80 19 SEF 41 F 00:51:45 11.60 [73] Non Lic
218 VELLERUT Patrick n°301 79 50 SEM 177 M 00:51:45 11.59 [73] Non Lic
219 CALISTE Natacha n°275 81 20 SEF 42 F 00:51:51 11.57 [73] Non Lic
220 MONOT Anne Lise n°014 77 16 V1F 43 F 00:51:52 11.57 [73] Non Lic
221 PELOUTIER Vincent n°370 71 70 V1M 178 M 00:52:06 11.52 [73] Non Lic
222 PERROTTE Rémi n°329 68 35 V2M 179 M 00:52:08 11.51 [73] Non Lic
223 SID-AHMED Karim n°401 73 71 V1M 180 M 00:52:09 11.51 Non Licenc
224 PIQUET Christophe n°398 66 36 V2M 181 M 00:52:11 11.50 Non Licenc
225 WIBAUT Elodie n°087 86 21 SEF 44 F 00:52:17 11.48 [73] OLR ru
226 HENDRIKS Jean-Luc n°184 64 37 V2M 182 M 00:52:18 11.47 [73] judo clu
227 BONNEHORGNE Claude n°060 58 7 V3M 183 M 00:52:22 11.46 [38] Non Lic
228 BOTTALA-GAMBETTA Lara n°207 98 3 ESF 45 F 00:52:44 11.38 [73] TEAM 
229 COLIN Sabrina n°333 83 22 SEF 46 F 00:52:50 11.36 [73] trail ent
230 ORIAT Stéphane n°348 71 72 V1M 184 M 00:52:50 11.36 [73] Non Lic
231 VALTHIER Fanny n°107 90 23 SEF 47 F 00:53:03 11.31 [73] EA CHA
232 TARDY Sylvain n°350 84 51 SEM 185 M 00:53:10 11.29 [73] Savoys
233 DUCRUET Julie n°196 86 24 SEF 48 F 00:53:11 11.28 [73] Savoys
234 ZAITER Ahmed n°390 50 8 V3M 186 M 00:53:13 11.28 Non Licenc
235 LELEU Julien n°198 82 52 SEM 187 M 00:53:22 11.24 [13] Non Lic
236 MOLINARI Franck n°121 64 38 V2M 188 M 00:53:32 11.21 [73] Non Lic
237 MARCOZ Pierre n°311 74 73 V1M 189 M 00:53:38 11.19 [73] Non Lic
238 CAO Violette n°374 78 17 V1F 49 F 00:53:44 11.17 [73] Non Lic
239 BERAIL Eric n°098 69 74 V1M 190 M 00:53:45 11.16 [73] AIX SA
240 GHIO Ingrid n°443 87 25 SEF 50 F 00:53:49 11.15 Non Licenc
241 ROUSSEAU Nadège n°273 77 18 V1F 51 F 00:53:50 11.15 [73] Non Lic
242 PICCOLOTTO Cedric n°046 84 53 SEM 191 M 00:53:51 11.14 [73] La chat
243 MARTIN Daniel n°070 51 9 V3M 192 M 00:53:53 11.14 [73] Non Lic
244 PEREIRA Lucia n°227 86 26 SEF 52 F 00:53:53 11.14 [73] Non Lic
245 AYET Guillaume n°154 85 54 SEM 193 M 00:54:15 11.06 [73] Non Lic
246 QUAY-THEVENON Muriel n°268 56 2 V3F 53 F 00:54:23 11.03 [73] APDC
247 GRAS Samuel n°334 80 55 SEM 194 M 00:54:38 10.98 [73] Non Lic
248 RASCLE Laurent n°217 71 75 V1M 195 M 00:54:50 10.95 [73] Non Lic
249 GROS Sylvie n°351 82 27 SEF 54 F 00:54:53 10.93 [73] Non Lic
250 LAURENT Géraldine n°159 87 28 SEF 55 F 00:54:55 10.93 [73] Non Lic
251 CAMILLERI Benjamin n°029 75 76 V1M 196 M 00:54:56 10.92 [73] Non Lic
252 BOZET Dominique n°079 59 4 V2F 56 F 00:54:57 10.92 [73] APA
253 MADELON Isabelle n°169 73 19 V1F 57 F 00:54:58 10.92 [73] Non Lic
254 LAPIERRE Cécile n°065 73 20 V1F 58 F 00:54:59 10.91 [73] Non Lic
255 BOUCHET Pierre n°313 48 2 V4M 197 M 00:55:01 10.91 [73] Non Lic
256 MOUREY Pierre n°312 57 10 V3M 198 M 00:55:24 10.83 [73] Non Lic
257 COVAREL Christine n°053 68 5 V2F 59 F 00:55:27 10.82 [73] caprg
258 MORTREUX Colette n°063 89 29 SEF 60 F 00:55:29 10.82 [73] Non Lic
259 TOCHON Daniel n°073 55 11 V3M 199 M 00:55:33 10.80 [73] Non Lic
260 HOURS Herve n°163 66 39 V2M 200 M 00:55:39 10.78 [73] sporting
261 SANCHEZ Chantal n°050 70 21 V1F 61 F 00:55:40 10.78 [73] Non Lic
262 GUGLIELMI Catherine n°044 66 6 V2F 62 F 00:55:42 10.77 [73] Non Lic
263 VEYER Marc n°240 73 77 V1M 201 M 00:55:42 10.77 [73] TEAM 
264 PHILIPPE Pauline n°305 85 30 SEF 63 F 00:55:45 10.77 [73] MSN73
265 PICCOLOTTO Sandy n°338 80 31 SEF 64 F 00:55:48 10.75 [73] La Cha
266 RETIF Pierre n°314 83 56 SEM 202 M 00:55:49 10.75 [73] Non Lic
267 BAL Chantal n°049 68 7 V2F 65 F 00:56:03 10.71 [73] Non Lic
268 BRUNIER Nicolas n°285 79 57 SEM 203 M 00:56:03 10.71 [73] Grésiva
269 VAGNARD Aurélie n°024 81 32 SEF 66 F 00:56:03 10.71 [74] Non Lic
270 BARBE Eric n°096 61 40 V2M 204 M 00:56:06 10.70 [73] Non Lic
271 BARBE Nicolas n°284 91 58 SEM 205 M 00:56:06 10.70 [38] Non Lic
272 GARDET Claude n°059 68 41 V2M 206 M 00:56:17 10.66 [73] ENDUR
273 FONDERE Helene n°162 71 22 V1F 67 F 00:56:19 10.66 [73] GO FO
274 TRUPPA Luisa n°234 59 8 V2F 68 F 00:56:29 10.62 [73] Non Lic
275 ROMEO Jean-François n°182 76 78 V1M 207 M 00:56:30 10.62 [73] Non Lic
276 JOUTY Elisabeth n°084 62 9 V2F 69 F 00:56:37 10.60 [73] APA
277 ARACIL Laurent n°218 74 79 V1M 208 M 00:56:42 10.58 [73] Non Lic
278 DAGAND Fabrice n°106 76 80 V1M 209 M 00:56:44 10.58 [73] Non Lic
279 DELERUE Melanie n°260 80 33 SEF 70 F 00:56:45 10.57 [73] Non Lic
280 DUSSOLLIET-BERTHOD René n°326 48 3 V4M 210 M 00:56:52 10.55 [74] Les Pri
281 PIERRETON Christophe n°055 78 81 V1M 211 M 00:56:55 10.54 [73] Non Lic
282 DELAVAULT Laurent n°211 65 42 V2M 212 M 00:56:58 10.53 [73] Les am
283 LOURDIN-DE FILIPPIS Marie n°246 96 4 ESF 71 F 00:57:09 10.50 [73] Non Lic
284 GRASSET Damien n°068 83 59 SEM 213 M 00:57:11 10.49 [73] Non Lic
285 HARBINE Laetitia n°204 89 34 SEF 72 F 00:57:12 10.49 [73] Léopar
286 MOLLIER-SABET Fred n°124 67 43 V2M 214 M 00:57:15 10.48 [73] Non Lic
287 BATTUT Alain n°002 62 44 V2M 215 M 00:57:15 10.48 [34] Non Lic
288 GENOUX Gilberte n°146 54 3 V3F 73 F 00:57:22 10.46 [74] LA MAS
289 DEJUSSEL Carole n°402 79 35 SEF 74 F 00:57:24 10.46 Non Licenc
290 ROCHAT Michel n°406 47 4 V4M 216 M 00:57:24 10.45 Non Licenc
291 SUPPO Thierry n°361 76 82 V1M 217 M 00:57:25 10.45 [73] ACP Al
292 RABARTIN Emeric n°091 73 83 V1M 218 M 00:57:25 10.45 [73] Non Lic
293 FILLION Quentin n°317 94 60 SEM 219 M 00:57:27 10.45 [74] Non Lic
294 PICTON Mélanie n°269 86 36 SEF 75 F 00:57:33 10.43 [73] MSN73
295 MAYU Jean n°174 49 12 V3M 220 M 00:57:44 10.39 [73] Entente
296 HANSCHEID Peggy n°307 74 23 V1F 76 F 00:57:46 10.39 [73] Non Lic
297 GUNDOGDU Filiz n°110 91 37 SEF 77 F 00:58:03 10.34 [73] Non Lic
298 MORENO Martine n°394 60 10 V2F 78 F 00:58:07 10.33 Non Licenc
299 CHAUVIN Valeriane n°364 78 24 V1F 79 F 00:58:09 10.32 [73] Non Lic
300 GACHET Edith n°082 75 25 V1F 80 F 00:58:25 10.27 [73] Non Lic
301 MARCOZ Valerie n°365 71 26 V1F 81 F 00:58:30 10.26 [73] Non Lic
302 DAVAUT Benoit n°030 83 61 SEM 221 M 00:58:30 10.26 [73] Non Lic
303 FLAMMARION Emeline n°090 88 38 SEF 82 F 00:58:31 10.26 [73] Non Lic
304 CELLIER Olivier n°291 72 84 V1M 222 M 00:58:33 10.25 [73] endura
305 CALKA Eric n°411 61 45 V2M 223 M 00:58:57 10.18 Non Licenc
306 PADEY Sophie n°415 79 39 SEF 83 F 00:58:58 10.18 Non Licenc
307 VALLERIX Isabelle n°168 70 27 V1F 84 F 00:59:01 10.17 [73] Non Lic
308 STAROPOLI Liliana n°220 82 40 SEF 85 F 00:59:01 10.17 [74] Non Lic
309 BRISSIER Nolan n°289 84 62 SEM 224 M 00:59:02 10.17 [74] Non Lic
310 BORJON Beatrice n°027 69 28 V1F 86 F 00:59:03 10.16 [73] Non Lic
311 RAYMOND SERAILLE Carole n°040 72 29 V1F 87 F 00:59:05 10.16 [73] UAM
312 BRIDOUX Laetitia n°206 76 30 V1F 88 F 00:59:05 10.16 [73] Savoys
313 BERTAIOLA Theo n°359 1 5 CAM 225 M 00:59:10 10.14 [73] Non Lic
314 GAMBIER Annabelle n°011 74 31 V1F 89 F 00:59:18 10.12 [73] Non Lic
315 DUPUY Jérôme n°201 82 63 SEM 226 M 00:59:21 10.11 [73] Non Lic
316 JEANTON Stéphan n°346 76 85 V1M 227 M 00:59:22 10.11 [73] Non Lic
317 PLUYAUD Laurent n°214 77 86 V1M 228 M 00:59:44 10.05 [16] Non Lic
318 GAGGI Laure n°434 71 32 V1F 90 F 00:59:45 10.04 Non Licenc
319 DUROT Gilles n°148 72 87 V1M 229 M 00:59:53 10.02 [73] Non Lic
320 ETALLAZ Emeline n°422 83 41 SEF 91 F 01:00:00 10.00 Non Licenc
321 COCHARD Marie n°248 65 11 V2F 92 F 01:00:20  9.95 [73] Non Lic
322 ROBIN Valérie n°367 67 12 V2F 93 F 01:00:22  9.94 [73] Non Lic
323 ARMAND Caroline n°043 69 33 V1F 94 F 01:00:23  9.94 [73] Non Lic
324 BOUVIER Ludovic n°233 85 64 SEM 230 M 01:00:26  9.93 [69] Non Lic
325 GORRY Jean Claude n°175 47 5 V4M 231 M 01:00:27  9.93 [73] ASPES
326 GUILLERME Florent n°115 80 65 SEM 232 M 01:00:34  9.91 [73] Non Lic
327 BONIN Claudine n°062 60 13 V2F 95 F 01:00:37  9.90 [73] Non Lic
328 GODARD Georges n°140 40 6 V4M 233 M 01:00:38  9.90 [74] Non Lic
329 FUSTINONI Elie n°083 77 34 V1F 96 F 01:00:45  9.88 [38] PETIT 
330 QUEFFEULOU Katell n°202 76 35 V1F 97 F 01:00:47  9.87 [38] Non Lic
331 GIRARD Valerie n°366 70 36 V1F 98 F 01:00:49  9.87 [73] Non Lic
332 MORIZOT Sabine n°331 74 37 V1F 99 F 01:00:51  9.86 [73] Non Lic
333 MORIZOT Sylvain n°349 73 88 V1M 234 M 01:00:52  9.86 [73] Non Lic
334 PIU Claude n°058 62 14 V2F 100 F 01:00:54  9.85 [73] UAM
335 ROGES Guillaume n°155 86 66 SEM 235 M 01:01:01  9.84 [73] Non Lic
336 VENTURINI Vincent n°369 86 67 SEM 236 M 01:01:10  9.81 [73] Non Lic
337 MOMESSIN Céline n°395 83 42 SEF 101 F 01:01:16  9.80 Non Licenc
338 GOTTA Marie Odile n°250 78 38 V1F 102 F 01:01:16  9.80 [73] Non Lic
339 CECCHINEL Sylvie n°354 69 39 V1F 103 F 01:01:26  9.77 [73] Non Lic
340 DOLMAZON Clémentine n°392 88 43 SEF 104 F 01:01:32  9.75 Non Licenc
341 DHERVILLY Nathalie n°277 68 15 V2F 105 F 01:01:40  9.73 [73] Non Lic
342 MHUN Danièle n°410 60 16 V2F 106 F 01:01:56  9.69 Non Licenc
343 CARBONNE Estelle n°100 68 17 V2F 107 F 01:01:56  9.69 [73] Non Lic
344 AUBOURG Noémie n°290 1 2 CAF 108 F 01:02:00  9.68 [73] Non Lic
345 BARRAL Emmylou n°095 0 1 JUF 109 F 01:02:00  9.68 [73] EBSB
346 ROGEAUX Frederique n°130 59 18 V2F 110 F 01:02:10  9.65 [73] Non Lic
347 MOAL Yannick n°384 72 89 V1M 237 M 01:02:14  9.64 [73] Non Lic
348 GAL-BREYTON Céline n°067 72 40 V1F 111 F 01:02:28  9.61 [38] Non Lic
349 MOUREY Véronique n°379 59 19 V2F 112 F 01:02:29  9.60 [73] Non Lic
350 DUCHATEL Jean-Christophe n°437 62 46 V2M 238 M 01:02:37  9.58 Non Licenc
351 BENTO DA SILVA Lysiane n°236 85 44 SEF 113 F 01:02:39  9.58 [73] Non Lic
352 VALLERIX Pierre n°310 62 47 V2M 239 M 01:02:45  9.56 [73] Non Lic
353 HENRION Emmeline n°094 89 45 SEF 114 F 01:02:57  9.53 [73] MSN73
354 BERTHELOOT Magali n°237 86 46 SEF 115 F 01:03:00  9.53 [73] Non Lic
355 MONE Gaston n°136 44 7 V4M 240 M 01:03:06  9.51 [73] Non Lic
356 D’AVI Magali n°238 68 20 V2F 116 F 01:03:07  9.51 [73] Non Lic
357 GOURLAND Pauline n°303 79 47 SEF 117 F 01:03:22  9.47 [73] Non Lic
358 BOUDOT GUILLEMIN Lucie n°230 82 48 SEF 118 F 01:03:23  9.47 [73] Non Lic
359 RABARTIN Peggy n°306 74 41 V1F 119 F 01:03:27  9.46 [73] Non Lic
360 LAURENT Ingrid n°166 79 49 SEF 120 F 01:03:27  9.46 [73] Non Lic
361 ORTOLLAND Cecile n°045 89 50 SEF 121 F 01:03:28  9.45 [73] Non Lic
362 MARTIN Evelyne n°102 55 4 V3F 122 F 01:03:30  9.45 [73] ASPES
363 POIRIER Solange n°344 58 5 V3F 123 F 01:03:31  9.45 [73] EJS
364 MARTOIA Sandrine n°335 70 42 V1F 124 F 01:04:17  9.34 [73] Non Lic
365 ROULIN Maëva n°259 88 51 SEF 125 F 01:04:34  9.29 [73] Non Lic
366 LETZELTER Nadege n°270 81 52 SEF 126 F 01:04:41  9.28 [73] Non Lic
367 LARROUY Elise n°085 90 53 SEF 127 F 01:04:51  9.25 [73] Non Lic
368 GRAMMATICO Isabelle n°167 74 43 V1F 128 F 01:04:52  9.25 [38] Non Lic
369 ORTOLLAND Jean Marc n°177 57 13 V3M 241 M 01:04:55  9.24 [73] Non Lic
370 CLERC Patrick n°416 57 14 V3M 242 M 01:05:17  9.19 Non Licenc
371 BACCON Melina n°419 2 3 CAF 129 F 01:05:30  9.16 Non Licenc
372 RUIZ Charlotte n°052 89 54 SEF 130 F 01:05:32  9.16 [73] GO FO
373 INAUDI Margaret n°244 57 6 V3F 131 F 01:05:43  9.13 [73] Non Lic
374 DUVERNEY-GUICHARD Sylvie n°352 68 21 V2F 132 F 01:05:47  9.12 [73] Non Lic
375 BOUTHEON Germaine n°143 50 7 V3F 133 F 01:06:05  9.08 [73] LA TRE
376 MOUSSA Virginie n°375 69 44 V1F 134 F 01:06:20  9.05 [73] Non Lic
377 HANOL Corinne n°064 75 45 V1F 135 F 01:06:21  9.04 [73] AIX SA
378 ZYWERT Fabienne n°105 59 22 V2F 136 F 01:06:26  9.03 [73] Non Lic
379 LAURENT-GUY Laetitia n°205 89 55 SEF 137 F 01:06:54  8.97 [73] Non Lic
380 LEBLOND Elodie n°086 88 56 SEF 138 F 01:07:02  8.95 [73] Non Lic
381 OGES Guillaume n°153 86 68 SEM 243 M 01:07:03  8.95 [73] EA CHA
382 RIMET Nadine n°272 67 23 V2F 139 F 01:07:03  8.95 [73] Non Lic
383 VANDERCHRUCHE Sophie n°345 69 46 V1F 140 F 01:07:03  8.95 [73] Non Lic
384 OLIVIER Marine n°255 77 47 V1F 141 F 01:07:13  8.93 [73] Non Lic
385 RIERA Jennifer n°188 88 57 SEF 142 F 01:07:17  8.92 [73] Non Lic
386 LABIOD Farah n°109 88 58 SEF 143 F 01:07:37  8.87 [73] Non Lic
387 BACCON Michaël n°418 74 90 V1M 244 M 01:09:16  8.66 Non Licenc
388 ANDRZEJEWSKI Isabelle n°171 67 24 V2F 144 F 01:09:20  8.66 [73] Non Lic
389 BATTISTELLO Sylvie n°353 78 48 V1F 145 F 01:09:20  8.65 [73] Non Lic
390 EMEYRIAT Charlene n°051 81 59 SEF 146 F 01:09:20  8.65 [73] Non Lic
391 DORNE Sylvie n°355 73 49 V1F 147 F 01:10:31  8.51 [73] Non Lic
392 BAIDI Zineb n°387 85 60 SEF 148 F 01:10:31  8.51 [38] Non Lic
393 FAURIE Gabrielle n°441 98 5 ESF 149 F 01:10:40  8.49 Non Licenc
394 GAPIHAN Erwann n°099 72 91 V1M 245 M 01:10:49  8.47 [73] Non Lic
395 DETRAZ Evelyne n°101 44 1 V4F 150 F 01:10:59  8.45 [73] EJS
396 FAURIE Philippe n°440 64 48 V2M 246 M 01:11:29  8.39 Non Licenc
397 DACQUIN Francoise n°444 56 8 V3F 151 F 01:12:10  8.32 Non Licenc
398 VALENTINO Emmanuelle n°093 74 50 V1F 152 F 01:12:11  8.31 [73] Non Lic
399 COUP-LA-FRONDE Pascale n°298 88 61 SEF 153 F 01:12:33  8.27 [38] Non Lic
400 LAPIERRE Sandrine n°337 73 51 V1F 154 F 01:13:30  8.16 [73] Non Lic
401 VISENTIN Séverine n°357 72 52 V1F 155 F 01:13:30  8.16 [73] Non Lic
402 BERGER Elodie n°088 85 62 SEF 156 F 01:13:43  8.14 [73] Non Lic
403 EYMARD Sébastien n°412 69 92 V1M 247 M 01:13:44  8.14 Non Licenc
404 BATTARD Dominique n°078 82 69 SEM 248 M 01:13:45  8.14 [73] Non Lic
405 PERRAUD Daniel n°072 47 8 V4M 249 M 01:20:39  7.44 [14] Non Lic
406 GOURDON Joel n°191 41 9 V4M 250 M 01:21:34  7.36 [73] ASPES
407 RICARD Jean Pierre n°180 55 15 V3M 251 M 01:27:43  6.84 [73] Non Lic